hero background

Ticketmaster Gift Cards

Ticketmaster Gift Card Codes for Poland, France, Germany, United Kingdom, Denmark, Norway, Australia and New Zealand.

Filters

Handy filters

0 results
Ticketmaster Gift Cards

Ticketmaster Gift Cards on EB24

Verified sellers on EB24 offer Ticketmaster Gift Cards for Poland, France, Germany, United Kingdom, Denmark, Norway, Australia and New Zealand. A Ticketmaster gift card is store credit for concert, sport and event tickets on Ticketmaster.

One Country, One Currency

Ticketmaster cards are issued per country and in that country's currency. A card pays only in the country it was issued for, so pick the region first and the card value second.

Ticketmaster Card Values

Sellers list these Ticketmaster card values:

  • 50 PLN - 50 PLN of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 100 PLN - 100 PLN of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 200 PLN - 200 PLN of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 20 EUR - 20 EUR of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 25 EUR - 25 EUR of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 50 EUR - 50 EUR of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 100 EUR - 100 EUR of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 20 GBP - 20 GBP of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 25 GBP - 25 GBP of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 50 GBP - 50 GBP of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 100 GBP - 100 GBP of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 200 DKK - 200 DKK of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 500 DKK - 500 DKK of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 200 NOK - 200 NOK of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 500 NOK - 500 NOK of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 50 AUD - 50 AUD of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 100 AUD - 100 AUD of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 50 NZD - 50 NZD of Ticketmaster credit on one code.
  • 100 NZD - 100 NZD of Ticketmaster credit on one code.

Ticketmaster Gift Cards by Region

A Ticketmaster gift card redeems only in the country it was issued for. Listings cover:

  • Poland - Ticketmaster cards issued in PLN for Poland.
  • France - Ticketmaster cards issued in EUR for France.
  • Germany - Ticketmaster cards issued in EUR for Germany.
  • United Kingdom - Ticketmaster cards issued in GBP for United Kingdom.
  • Denmark - Ticketmaster cards issued in DKK for Denmark.
  • Norway - Ticketmaster cards issued in NOK for Norway.
  • Australia - Ticketmaster cards issued in AUD for Australia.
  • New Zealand - Ticketmaster cards issued in NZD for New Zealand.

Why Ticketmaster Gift Cards Offers Differ in Price

Each seller prices their own Ticketmaster Gift Cards listings. The gap between two offers usually comes down to:

Card value
Larger Ticketmaster cards often sell closer to face value per euro than small ones.
Region
Ticketmaster prices differ between countries, so the same value can cost more in one region than another.
Stock on hand
A seller holding plenty of Ticketmaster codes can price lower than someone with only a few left.
Seller record
A seller with many completed Ticketmaster gift card orders may charge slightly more for that track record.

Compare the Cost per Unit

Divide each Ticketmaster price by the face value on the card. Only cards for the same region compare fairly that way.

Buying Ticketmaster Gift Cards Safely on EB24

Run through this list before you order:

  • The card value on the Ticketmaster listing is the one you want.
  • The region matches the country your Ticketmaster account is set to.
  • The delivery time on the Ticketmaster listing suits you.

Once the Ticketmaster Code Arrives

Wrap up the order like this:

  • Choose Gift Card at the Ticketmaster checkout and enter the card number and PIN.
  • Check that the Ticketmaster balance shows the full value on the listing.
  • If the Ticketmaster code is rejected, raise it in the EB24 order before marking it received.

Escrow on Every Ticketmaster Gift Cards Order

Your payment stays with EB24 until you confirm the Ticketmaster code redeems. If it is rejected or already used, open a dispute from the order and support steps in.

Keep the Trade on EB24

Paying for a Ticketmaster gift card off the platform means no escrow and no dispute. Turn down any seller who asks to finish the deal elsewhere.

See every Ticketmaster Gift Cards listing or check the EB24 marketplace guide for warranty details.

title background title background
Common questions

FAQs about Ticketmaster Gift Cards

  • Which countries can I buy Ticketmaster gift cards for?

    Sellers list Ticketmaster gift cards for Poland, France, Germany, United Kingdom, Denmark, Norway, Australia and New Zealand.

  • Will a Ticketmaster gift card work in my country?

    Only if its region matches the country of your Ticketmaster account. Each card is issued in the currency of its country and pays only there.

  • How do I redeem a Ticketmaster gift card?

    Choose Gift Card at the Ticketmaster checkout and enter the card number and PIN.

  • How fast is delivery?

    The delivery time is on each listing. The Ticketmaster code arrives in the order chat on EB24.

  • What if the Ticketmaster code does not work?

    Do not confirm the order. Open a dispute with a screenshot of the error, and your payment stays in escrow while support checks it.

Read more

How it works?

Buying a Ticketmaster gift card on EB24 means picking the card value and region, paying at checkout and copying the code from the order chat.

zippy
1

Pick the Card Value and Region Filter Ticketmaster gift cards by card value and region, so only codes that fit your account or shop stay on the page.

2

Order Through EB24 Checkout Compare verified sellers for the same Ticketmaster card and pay on EB24, so escrow holds the money.

3

Get the Code in Chat The seller sends the Ticketmaster code in the order chat once the order is delivered.

4

Redeem and Check Choose Gift Card at the Ticketmaster checkout and enter the card number and PIN.

5

Code Not Working? Open a Dispute If the Ticketmaster code is rejected or already used, open a dispute before confirming. The seller is paid only after it is resolved.

Explore

Our offerings

Value and Region on the Card Every Ticketmaster gift card offer names its card value and the region its code redeems in, so you know it fits before checkout.

Competitive Prices The value and region filters put matching Ticketmaster offers next to each other, which makes prices easy to compare.

Clear Delivery Terms Each Ticketmaster listing shows the delivery time before you pay.

Consistent Listings All Ticketmaster gift card listings follow one layout, so a full page of codes reads at a glance.

Buyer Protection & Dispute System A rejected or used Ticketmaster code is grounds for a dispute. EB24 holds the payment until the case is closed.

Warranty on

Every Need

Basic Warranty

  • Designed for purchases from standard sellers
  • Provides short-term protection for the first 7 days
  • Ideal for casual buyers who want simple, lightweight coverage

Extended Warranty

  • Available on offers from top sellers or verified EB24 listings
  • Protects your purchase for 14 days
  • A great fit for frequent buyers who want extra peace of mind

EB24 Warranty

  • Optional upgrade for long-term protection at a small additional charge
  • Offers indefinite coverage, not limited by time
  • Best suited for active users who prefer comprehensive and ongoing security
Why EB24 is

a Trusted Place to Buy Ticketmaster Gift Cards

Each Ticketmaster Gift Cards listing on EB24 names its card value and the region the code works in. That check sits behind every order here

Store Credit for Ticketmaster
One code adds a fixed value you spend on concert, sport and event tickets on Ticketmaster in the country it was issued for.
Item buyer reviews

Reviews From Item Buyers

An item trade closes in minutes, and the rating lands once the item is in the game. Trustpilot scores the same sellers independently.

  • Good and fast delivery

    E*******k Oct 14, 2026

  • Professional. Service was quick and Easy. Thank You.

    B*******C Sep 26, 2026

  • Kind and helpful

    w*****************3 Sep 25, 2026

  • Everything was pefect also very fast delivery

    s*************4 Oct 17, 2026

  • Perfect delivery <3

    B********0 May 14, 2026

  • Recommend! Best!! ^^

    C*********s Oct 2, 2026